Πρόγραμμα Ψηφιακών Προβολών

Screening Room 1

ΑΦΙΕΡΩΜΑ MEDANIMA – ANIMATION ΑΠΟ ΤΗ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟ I

Arka (HR, 14’40”)

Bridge (DZ, 5’17”)

Candela (ES, 11’40”)

Falling Into The Summit (JO, 4’28”)

Filfla (MT, 6’57”)

Gibraltar Literary Festival Animation – Shadow Of The Rock (GI, 0’40”)

Liliana (SI, 6’53”)

Love Moon (SY, 4’14”)

Migrants (FR, 8’22”)

Minja And Climate Change (ME, 5′)

Monkey (ES, 17′)

Mosaic (TR/BE, 15′)

Natural Selection (BA, 9’40”)

Once Upon A Time (TN, 16’35”)

Peek-A-Boom (LB, 5’25”)

Santiago (BG, 15′)

The Infinite (IT, 2′)

The Night Ocean (ES, 12′)

Where Are You Now? (AL, 8’06”)

Screening Room 2

ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ I

All At Sea (PL, 9’24”)

Monachopsis (BE, 10’20”)

The Expected (SE, 14’30”)

Three Jumps To Happiness (PL, 13′)

Wall Unit (PL, 9’47”)

Screening Room 3

 ΤΗΛΕΟΠΤΙΚΕΣ & ΚΑΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΤΑΙΝΙΕΣ

A Little Too Much (US, 3’40”)

Career Limiting (SE, 1’05”)

Drag Me On Vacation – Tv-Intro (NO, 0’43”)

End FGM (CY, 2’19”)

Evil Blood (Book Trailer) (NL, 0’55”)

Fit For The Future (CH, 1’07”)

Happy Year Of The Rat 2020 (CN, 0’45”)

I Am Sorry (KR, 4’12”)

Iizuna Fair (JP, 11’32”)

Int – Night (AR, 0’35”)

J+A Philippou – 60 Year Anniversary (CY, 1’29”)

Lampianu (CL, 4’53”)

Linoleum 2020. Becoming Human (UA, 0’37”)

Lote B / Plot B (PT, 3’30”)

Swiss Solidarity – Visa Card (CH, 1’13”)

Ted-Ed ”How The Monkey King Escaped The Underworld” (US, 4’51”)

Ten Degrees Of Strange (US, 4’29”)

The Melting Of The Sun (US, 4’21”)

The Present Problem (DK, 0’36”)

Three Ways To Stop Money Laundering – Transparency International (DE, 3’49”)

Vanille (FR, 30′)

When Winter Comes (GB, 4’41”)

Ynot Studios 10 Years (IN, 0’41”)

Screening Room 4

K.ID.S

Fly (ES, 15′)

The Princess And The Bandit (RU, 3’29”)

Ink (NL, 2’20”)

Aggie And Leaves (PL, 10′)

Fresh Lobster (FR, 3’53”)

Greece Treasures (LV, 11′)

Terra di incontri (IT, 10’50”)

Tales From The Multiverse (DK, 6’59”)

Tonka Will Do It Tomorrow (HR, 7’16”)

Winter Sleep (CZ, 7′)

Packing A Wave (ES, 7’48”)

Screening Room 1

ThisIsEUΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΈΣ ΑΞΊΕΣ

Girls Talk About Football (IT, 7’22”)

Migrants (FR, 8’22”)

The Landing (FI, 9’23”)

Three Ways To Stop Money Laundering – Transparency International (DE, 3’49”)

You Are Not A Kiwi (EE, 5’31”)

Screening Room 2

ΦΟΙΤΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ I

Megalomania (KR, 6’33”)

My Friend Who Shines In The Night (FR, 8’47”)

Nomads (DK, 7’48”)

One Two Home (IL, 4’43”)

Red Shoes (CZ, 13’43”)

Silvering (GB, 5’57”)

Sisters (CZ, 11’22”)

The Bond (RS, 6’32”)

The Return Of The Waves (FR, 5’46”)

The Tower (HR, 3’58”)

Screening Room 3

Επίσημη Έναρξη Official Opening

Hellenic Places: Hermoupolis (GR, 17’25”)

Screening Room 1

ΑΦΙΕΡΩΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ: ΠΤΥΧΕΣ ΑΠΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΣΗΣ Ι

The Marriage Bonds (FR, 3’29”)

Icon (SE, 16′)

In Our Skin (GB, 4′)

Polyamory (BE, 4’36”)

Two Of Every Kind (IL, 8’38”)

Kiki The Feather (FR, 5’47”)

Metamorphosis (FR / ES, 10’35”)

Däwit (DE, 15′)

Screening Room 2

ΦΟΙΤΗΤΙΚΟ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ IΙ

Have A Nice Dog! (DE, 13’14”)

Elevator Alone (GR, 3’38”)

Amayi (IN, 4’57”)

Astralium (FR, 4’30”)

Fish-Man (FR, 5’06”)

Girls Talk About Football (IT, 7’22”)

Reduction (HU, 10’56”)

You Are Not A Kiwi (EE, 5’31”)

Screening Room 3

ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ I

Affairs Of The Art (GB, 16′)

Camouflage (NL, 19’53”)

Altötting (DE, 11’23”)

The Stork (EE, 15’51”)

It’s All The Salt’s Fault (CO, 10′)

Screening Room 4

ΑΦΙΕΡΩΜΑ MEDANIMA – ANIMATION ΑΠΟ ΤΗ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟ IΙ

Au Poil (FR, 8′)

Ayam (MA, 3’40”)

Book Of Man: Chapter 1 (GB, 6’46”)

Head (IL, 5’10”)

Yet The Sea Is Not Full (IL, 5’12”)

Heatwave (GR, 7′)

How My Grandmother Became A Chair (LB/DE, 9’55”)

Le Corps Poreux (MA, 6′)

The Parrot Lady (CY, 7′)

The Peculiar Crime Of Oddball Mr Jay (PT, 10’50”)

Screening Room 5

ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΙΙ

Quarantine (MK, 4’46”)

Papa Zaza (BE, 8’28”)

Zolemia (GE, 9′)

Escape Velocity (HU, 7’43”)

Elusiveness (RS, 6’54”)

Fall Of The Ibis King (IE, 9’42”)

Rubic’s Cube (CZ, 1’46”)

Drawn Undrew Draw (TW, 3’36”)

Kaleidoo (HU, 4’34”)

On Time (PL, 5’30”)

Racines (BE, 3’43”)

Run For The Bird Song (EE, 3’48”)

Scalp Deep (UG, 6’41”)

They Dance With Their Heads (CA, 8’27”)

Tunable Mimoid (AU, 7’13”)

Whisper Down The Lane (SA, 4’43”)

Yet The Sea Is Not Full (IL, 5’12”)

Screening Room 1

K.ID.S I

Fresh Lobster (FR, 3’53”)

Ink (NL, 2’20”)

Terra di incontri (IT, 10’50”)

Tales From The Multiverse (DK, 6’59”)

The Princess And The Bandit (RU, 3’29”)

Winter Sleep (CZ, 7′)

Screening Room 2

ASIFA – ANNECY 2021: ΔΗΜΙΟΥΡΓΙΚΕΣ ΌΨΕΙΣ ΤΟΥ ANIMATION ΣΤΗ ΝΟΤΙΟΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟ

Apodemy (GR, 5’03”)

Between Bears (IL, 5’21”)

Dragon Recipes (CY/LT, 7’)

Honayn’s Shoe (EG, 3’29”)

In Other Words (IL, 6’)

Missing (GB/JO, 3’)

My Stuffed Granny (GB/GR, 10’)

Ostrich Politic (FR/LB, 6’26”)

Playing House (TR, 3’ 21”)

Wicked Girl (FR/TR, 8’04”)

Screening Room 3

ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ II

Fledge (IL, 15’22”)

Hide (HU/CA, 11′)

Stars On The Sea (KR, 6’06”)

The Landing (FI, 9’23”)

The Night Watch (FR/BE, 12′)

What Will You Do Now, John? (GB, 9’10”)

Screening Room 4

ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΌ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΌ ΤΜΉΜΑ

192 Nausicaa/Ep.02: Deus Ex Machina (GR, 13’50”)

Egg (GR, 5’13”)

Fall² (GR, 5’13”)

From The Balcony (GR, 12’16”)

Gounaro’s Fish (GR, 4’39”)

Ketchup Kiss (GB, 1’39”)

Locked Inn (GR, 2’58”)

Per Aspera (GR, 5’00”)

Please Do Not Break The Law (GR, 1’18”)

Relax Yourself (GR, 5’48”)

Τhe Classmate (GR, 5’45”)

The Ideal Other (GR, 8’05”)

Screening Room 5

ANIMAPRIDE

Camille (FR, 3’51”)

Eikō (FR, 4’20”)

I Bleed (BR, 7’15”)

In Nature (CH, 5′)

Nudity (GB, 6’30”)

Polyamory (BE, 4’36”)

Pride Of Lions (DK, 3’54”)

Princess (US, 4’22”)

The Sound Of The Sun (PE, 11’19”)

Tryin’ To Be A Girl (FR, 4’31”)

We Were A Sterile Bomb (IL, 15’21”)

Screening Room 1

K.ID.S II

Aggie And Leaves (PL, 10′)

Fly (ES, 15′)

Greece Treasures (LV, 11′)

Packing A Wave (ES, 7’48”)

Tonka Will Do It Tomorrow (HR, 7’16”)

Screening Room 2

ΤΑΙΝΙΕΣ AKTO ART & DESIGN ANIMATION & INTERACTIVE MEDIA & GAME DESIGN COURSE

How to raise your dragon (GR, 3’26’’)

Fygi (GR, 3’09’’)

A not so normal Sunday (GR, 2’36’’)

Far away (GR, 0’57’’)

Escape (GR, 0’33’’)

Zero (GR, 0’32’’)

This is apple (GR, 0’33’’)

Fygi (GR, 3’55’’)

Emotional awakening (GR, 1’26’’)

Me myself and eye (GR, 1’40’’)

200 Years Greek Revolution (GR, 0’16’’)

Spotify (GR, 0’27’’)

Shum (GR, 0’30’’)

Respect (GR, 0’39’’)

PSA. Safe driving (GR, 0’15’’)

Suspension (GR, 2’ 35’’)

Once upon an apple (GR, 1’ 16’’)

Open Wide (GR, 2’ 20’’)

AMEN (GR, 2’ 16’’)

Unbearable Driving (GR, 0’46’’)

Broom Stuck (GR, 0’58’’)

True Icons (GR, 1’58’’)

Bubble Ship (GR, 2’ 06’’)

Villainous Thing (GR, 1’50’’)

Screening Room 3

ΑΦΙΕΡΩΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ: ΠΤΥΧΕΣ ΑΠΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΣΗΣ ΙI

All Her Dying Lovers (DE / CZ, 5’33”)

Body Stranded (ΑΤ, 10′)

Flowing Home (FR, 14’25”)

Mardhë (XK, 4’17”)

The Falling Star (CZ, 19′)

The Police After Me (TR, 5’52”)

Screening Room 4

ΤΕΛΕΤΗ ΛΗΞΗΣ & ΑΠΟΝΟΜΗΣ ΒΡΑΒΕΙΩΝ

SHARE!

Share on facebook
Share on twitter